Trainingszeiten

Die Trainingszeiten aller Teams in einer ├ťbersicht.

Juni 2024

Donnerstag 20. Juni

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 27. Juni

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Juli 2024

Donnerstag 4. Juli

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 11. Juli

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 18. Juli

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 25. Juli

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

August 2024

Donnerstag 1. August

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 8. August

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 15. August

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 22. August

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 29. August

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

September 2024

Donnerstag 5. September

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 12. September

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 19. September

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 26. September

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Oktober 2024

Donnerstag 3. Oktober

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 10. Oktober

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 17. Oktober

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 24. Oktober

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 31. Oktober

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

November 2024

Donnerstag 7. November

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 14. November

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 21. November

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 28. November

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Dezember 2024

Donnerstag 5. Dezember

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 12. Dezember

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 19. Dezember

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 26. Dezember

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Januar 2025

Donnerstag 2. Januar

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 9. Januar

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA

Donnerstag 16. Januar

15:00 – 16:30
wE
16:00 – 17:30
mD
17:00 – 18:00
Little DOGS
17:00 – 18:30
mC2
17:00 – 18:30
mE
17:00 – 18:30
wC
17:00 – 18:30
wD
17:30 – 19:00
mC1
18:30 – 20:00
Damen 2
18:30 – 20:00
Erste
18:30 – 20:00
mB
18:30 – 20:00
wA
20:00 – 21:30
Damen
20:00 – 21:30
Herren II
20:00 – 21:30
mA